Forest Lawn Memorial Park, West Orange, Orange, Texas, United States


Notes:
Also known as: Orange Forest Lawn Cemetery

Latitude: 30.06780, Longitude: -93.76110


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Headstone of Robert Arlie Crow and Valdoraine Dotson Crow
Headstone of Robert Arlie Crow and Valdoraine Dotson Crow
Forest Lawn Memorial Park - West Orange, Texas, USA 
  Garden of Meditation B  Robert Arlie Crow (d. 19 Jun 1977)
Valdoraine Dotson (d. 24 Aug 2008)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Crow, Robert Arlie   bur. 21 Jun 1977 Forest Lawn Memorial Park - West Orange, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I83
2. Dotson, Valdoraine   d. 24 Aug 2008 Forest Lawn Memorial Park - West Orange, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I195