Klein Memorial Park, Decker Prairie, Montgomery, Texas, United States


Notes:
Also known as: Klein Memorial Park-Deckers Prairie

Latitude: 30.13667, Longitude: -95.65959


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Headstone of Joe Glen Greer
Headstone of Joe Glen Greer
Klein Memorial Park - Decker Prairie, Texas, USA  
    Joe Glen Greer (d. 21 Jun 1997)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Broussard, Jane Catherine   d. 9 Sep 1994 Klein Memorial Park - Decker Prairie, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1048
2. Greer, Joe Glen   d. 21 Jun 1997 Klein Memorial Park - Decker Prairie, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5516
3. Heeth, Bernice Marcelle   bur. 8 May 2013 Klein Memorial Park - Decker Prairie, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5626